Can it be officially confirmed that no carcinogenic substances are used for the edding markers and inks?

We can confirm that our products do not contain any carcinogenic, mutagenic or reprotoxic substances of categories 1A and 1B according to the REACH regulation 1272/2008 (CMR substances).

Cet article vous a-t-il été utile?